HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2014 06:28 PM                         Gran Forza V 2014 - 3/29/2014                         
                             Richmond Olympic Oval                             
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Women 800 Meter Run Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1       Dakota Chan         00 McMath                 2:45.55  
  2       Ella Cathcart       00 Lord Byng              2:47.62  
  3       Jodi Koch           00 Fraser Acade           2:48.96  
  4       Kristen Lagerstrom  00 Pitt Meadows           2:49.22  
  5       Kate Muckle         00 Cambie Secon           2:51.58  
  6       Kate Schmidt        00 McMath Team B          2:55.86  
  7       Emily Blair            St Andrews Team        3:02.80  
Section  2  
  1       Danielle Steer      00 Elgin Park S           2:27.76  
  2       Chelsea Borrowdale  00 Walnut Grove           2:32.03  
  3       Sophie Degoode      00 Oak Bay High           2:35.09  
  4       Kayla Hayek            St Thomas More         2:35.56  
  5       Bridget Mateko         St Andrews             2:47.13  
  6       Jamie Hennessey     00 Maple Ridge            2:52.39  
  7       Haley Down          00 Lord Tweedsm           3:15.97  

Event 2  Men 800 Meter Run Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1       Andrew Juni            St Thomas More         2:16.48  
  2       Sam Ogden              St Andrews Team        2:22.64  
  3       Logan Jones         00 Fraser Acade           2:26.79  
  4       Ian Thompson Mckin  00 Lord Byng              2:27.51  
Section  2  
  1       Jack Cooper            Oak Bay High           2:11.57  
  2       Thomas Nobbs        99 Point Grey S           2:11.57  
  3       Liam Keane             St Andrews             2:14.51  
  4       Paul Buckingham     00 Walnut Grove           2:20.69  
  5       Connor McLennan     00 Irish                  2:27.15  

Event 3  Women 800 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1       Mikaella Gloria     00 Cambie Secon           2:36.40  
  2       Niamh O’dwyer       00 Pitt Meadows           2:36.42  
  3       Morgan Roskelly     00 Oak Bay High           2:39.15  
  4       Eden Luymes         00 Abbotsford C           2:48.55  
  5       Megan Avery         00 Summerland S           2:48.57  
  6       Martine Perrot      00 Cambie B Team          3:07.52  
Section  2  
  1       Isabella Boccia     00 Walnut Grove           2:26.04  
  2       Lauren D'Agnolo     98 Reynold's Se           2:26.36  
  3       Mikayla Tinkham     00 Maple Ridge            2:29.05  
  4       Jordan Piercy          St Andrews             2:30.47  
  5       Jamie Saint-Onge    00 Lord Tweedsmuir        2:30.72  
  6       Calli Charlton      00 Lord Byng              2:32.61  
  7       Ali Norris          00 Lord Tweedsm           2:36.72  

Event 4  Men 800 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1       Alessandro Pozzolo     St Thomas More T       2:07.52  
  2       Sean Paulsen        00 Pitt Meadows Tea       2:10.65  
  3       James Hoy           00 Vancouver Colleg       2:13.36  
  4       Taylor Chan         00 Oak Bay Team B         2:14.49  
  5       Jack Oakley         00 Fraser Acade           2:27.04  
Section  2  
  1       William Hoy         00 Irish                  2:02.96  
  2       Isaac Wadhwani      97 Terry Fox Team B       2:03.43  
  3       Jushua Juni            St Thomas More         2:05.57  
  4       Mohamed Abdul Baas  00 Cambie Secon           2:16.61  
  5       Senay Tedia            St Andrews             2:42.34  
Section  3  
  1       Reid Muller         00 Pitt Meadows           1:59.87  
  2       Nathan Wadhwani     96 Terry Fox Se           1:59.95  
  3       Max Trummer         00 Lord Byng              2:01.77  
  4       Liam McKay          00 Lord Tweedsm           2:02.59  
  5       Liam Kennell        00 Oak Bay High           2:03.71  
  6       James Lam           00 Walnut Grove           2:05.64  
  7       Roberto Pelayo Maz  00 St. George's           2:08.71  

Event 5  Women 50 Meter Run Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1       Tess Bulka          00 Elgin Park S              7.57  
  2       Jessie Hebert       00 McMath Team B             7.82  
  3       Janey Wilson        00 Fraser Acade              8.67  
 --       Lanelle Smith          St Andrews                  DQ   rule # 162.7 false s
Section  2  
  1       Brea Christie          St Andrews                7.13  
  2       Hannah Charleswort  00 Oak Bay High              7.43  
  3       Kayleah Lee            St Thomas More            7.46  
  4       Devann Paterson     00 Lord Byng                 7.70  
  5       Abby Parada         00 Cambie Secon              7.88  
Section  3  
  1       Meghan Shane        00 Walnut Grove              7.13  
  2       Amanda Moore        00 Lord Tweedsm              7.22  
  3       Elise Carelse       00 Maple Ridge               7.56  
  4       Macaela Bradley-Ts  00 McMath                    7.56  
  5       Myka Gowler         00 Pitt Meadows              7.58  

Event 6  Men 50 Meter Run Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1       Alfred Dela Cruz    00 Irish                     6.46  
  2       Egidio Canterella   00 Vancouver Colleg          6.54  
  3       Ben Wang            99 Point Grey S              6.58  
  4       Matt Van Eeuwen     00 Fraser Acade              6.97  
  5       Noah Avila             St Andrews Team           7.60  
Section  2  
  1       Liam Gatensby       00 Oak Bay High              6.67  
  2       Devon Hayek            St Thomas More            6.93  
  3       Andy Hanlon         00 Walnut Grove              7.04  
  4       Thomas McFall          St Andrews                7.24  
  5       Dexter MacDonald    00 Lord Byng                 7.41  

Event 7  Women 50 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1       Gia Gallardo        00 Cambie Secon              7.25  
  2       Brianna Dallyn      00 Pitt Meadows              7.45  
  3       Erin Detchkoff      00 Summerland S              7.74  
  4       Elizabeth Manese    00 Cambie B Team             8.28  
Section  2  
  1       Michelle Yee        00 Lord Byng                 7.13  
  2       Kira Pedersen       00 Lord Tweedsm              7.22  
  3       Maya Rahn           00 Oak Bay High              7.31  
  4       Mariah Dykman       00 Abbotsford C              7.62  
Section  3  
  1       Monique Lisek       00 Maple Ridge               7.07  
  2       Nicole D'Agnolo     00 Reynold's Se              7.08  
  3       Natalie McFall         St Andrews                7.14  
  4       Stephanie Mernagh   00 Lord Tweedsm              7.38  
  5       Kiara Willis        00 Walnut Grove              7.59  

Event 8  Men 50 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1       Conner McKee        00 Terry Fox Team B          6.46  
  2       Larry Lu            00 Oak Bay Team B            6.50  
  3       Xavier Sanchez         Vancouver Colleg          6.55  
Section  2  
  1       Jamel Lyles         00 Lord Tweedsm              6.42  
  2       Chris Angulo        00 Cambie Secon              6.51  
  3       William Selormey       St Thomas More T          6.76  
  4       Jacob Gowler        00 Pitt Meadows Tea          7.06  
Section  3  
  1       Francis Klimo          St Thomas More            6.29  
  2       Michael Merrin      00 Irish                     6.30  
  3       Sahawna Baker       00 Fraser Acade              6.43  
  4       Zack Hetherington   00 Pitt Meadows              6.59  
  5       Brian Hinds            St Andrews                6.72  
Section  4  
  1       Adeyami Taylor-Lew  00 Terry Fox Se              6.20  
  2       Cedric Payne        00 St. George's              6.25  
  3       Nick Taylor         00 Oak Bay High              6.30  
  4       Mathew Chan         00 Lord Byng                 6.44  
  5       Alex Savage         00 Walnut Grove              6.45  

Event 9  Women 4x200 Meter Relay Juvenile
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lord Tweedsmuir Panthers  'A'                       1:58.89  
     1) Haley Down 00                   2) Amanda Moore 00                
     3) Caroline Gillespie 00           4) Sarah Parker 00                
  2 Maple Ridge Secondary  'A'                          2:08.43  
     1) Aimee Milliard 00               2) Jamie Hennessey 00             
     3) Elise Carelse 00                4) Maggie Coles-Lyster 00         
  3 St Andrews Team B  'A'                              2:17.32  
     1) Emily Blair                     2) Emma Rees                      
     3) Lanelle Smith                   4) Paige Biaauw                   
  4 Fraser Academy Hornets  'A'                         2:27.97  
     1) Alison Barr 00                  2) Jodi Koch 00                   
     3) Janey Wilson 00                 4) Emily Barr 00                  
Section  2  
  1 St Thomas More  'A'                                 2:01.20  
     1) Sunday Erasto                   2) Vanessa Gatto                  
     3) Kayleah Lee                     4) Kayla Hayek                    
  2 Pitt Meadows  'A'                                   2:04.64  
     1) Kristen Lagerstrom 00           2) Myka Gowler 00                 
     3) Natasha Crawford 00             4) Sophie Dhami 00                
  3 McMath Team B  'A'                                  2:04.70  
     1) Sophie O'Bray 00                2) Thalia Scavazza 00             
     3) Sophia Kostiuk 00               4)                                
  4 McMath  'A'                                         2:07.35  
     1) Kirsten Wilshire 00             2) Camryn Rogers 00               
     3) Shannon Game 00                 4) Dakota Chan 00                 
  5 Cambie Secondary  'A'                               2:10.05  
     1) Komalpreet Nahal 00             2) Lyncy Cobarrubia 00            
     3) Abby Parada 00                  4) Kate Muckle 00                 
Section  3  
  1 Elgin Park Secondary  'A'                           1:57.09  
     1) Lauren Cotrell 00               2) Maryn Budiman 00               
     3) Danielle Steer 00               4) Emily Killam 00                
  2 Walnut Grove Secondary  'A'                         2:00.61  
     1) Ashley McNeil                   2) Chelsea Borrowdale 00          
     3) Danika Pasqua 00                4) Jennifer Delaney 00            
  3 St Andrews  'A'                                     2:00.62  
     1) Bridget Mateko                  2) Brea Christie                  
     3) Jessica Nguyana                 4) Julia Falzon                   
  4 Oak Bay High School  'A'                            2:02.19  
     1) Rebecca Mackay 00               2) Sophie Degoode 00              
     3) Hannah Charlesworth 00          4) Immigine White 00              
  5 Lord Byng  'A'                                      2:06.13  
     1) Halle Lauinger 00               2) Skyler MacDonald 00            
     3) Devann Paterson 00              4) Anika Hart 00                  

Event 10  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Juvenile
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 St Andrews  'A'                                     1:49.13  
     1) Liam Mihalynuk`                 2) Kieran Wild                    
     3) Thomas McFall                   4) Liam Keane                     
  2 St Andrews Team B  'A'                              1:58.57  
     1) Sean Pearse                     2) Sean Gramlich                  
     3) Noah Avila                      4) Sam Ogden                      
  3 Lord Byng  'A'                                      2:01.35  
     1) Alina Cook 00                   2) Dexter MacDonald 00            
     3) Ian Thompson Mckinnon 00        4) Mathew Herbert 00              
 -- Fraser Academy Hornets  'A'                             DNF  
     1) Hale Dewar 00                   2) Mack Merritt 00                
     3) Liam O\'Connor 00               4) Logan Jones 00                 
Section  2  
  1 Vancouver College  Irish  'A'                       1:44.27  
     1) Alfred Dela Cruz 00             2) Marcus Yee 00                  
     3) Max Hnatiuk 00                  4) Brendan Chandra 00             
  2 Oak Bay High School  'A'                            1:44.80  
     1) Griffin Burd 00                 2) Liam Gatensby 00               
     3) Jack Stanley 00                 4) Andre Earthy-Find 00           
  3 Point Grey Secondary  'A'                           1:45.08  
     1) Rafid Haq 00                    2) Ben Wang 99                    
     3) Thomas Nobbs 99                 4) Jaden Konishi 00               
  4 St Thomas More  'A'                                 1:49.08  
     1) Devon Hayek                     2) Andrew Juni                    
     3) Tyler Eckhert                   4) Emanual Dadson                 
  5 Walnut Grove Secondary  'A'                         1:50.14  
     1) Mitchell Young 00               2) Andy Hanlon 00                 
     3) Paul Buckingham 00              4) Kyle Davies 00                 

Event 11  Women 4x200 Meter Relay Senior
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lord Tweedsmuir Team B  'A'                         1:56.09  
     1) Tosha Moore                     2) Kira Pedersen                  
     3) Jamie Saint-Onge 00             4) Vanessa Patrignani 00          
  2 Abbotsford Christian Seco  'A'                      1:59.69  
     1) Mariah Dykman 00                2) Eden Luymes 00                 
     3) Amber Piers 00                  4) Heidi Olthuis 00               
  3 Cambie B Team  'A'                                  2:07.02  
     1) Edna Acosta 00                  2) Martine Perrot 00              
     3) Shelby Gingrich 00              4) Elizabeth Manese 00            
Section  2  
  1 Oak Bay High School  'A'                            1:54.41  
     1) Carolyn Crossley 00             2) Maya Rahn 00                   
     3) Morgan Roskelly 00              4) Hannah Cater 00                
  2 Lord Tweedsmuir Panthers  'A'                       1:55.25  
     1) Melissa Hayne 00                2) Stephanie Mernagh 00           
     3) Jamie Saint-Onge 00             4) Katy Flack 00                  
  3 Cambie Secondary  'A'                               1:56.63  
     1) Raizza Roldan 00                2) Gabriella Gloria 00            
     3) Mikaella Gloria 00              4) Gia Gallardo 00                
  4 Lord Byng  'A'                                      1:57.11  
     1) Grace Ferguson 00               2) Calli Charlton 00              
     3) Jodie Dressel 00                4) Julianne Herbert 00            
  5 Summerland Secondary  'A'                           1:59.78  
     1) Jaedyn Foley 00                 2) Erin Detchkoff 00              
     3) Megan Avery 00                  4) Hunter Dufty 00                
Section  3  
  1 Reynold's Secondary Schoo  'A'                      1:52.91  
     1) Christina Martinusen 99         2) Lauren D'Agnolo 98             
     3) Nicole D'Agnolo 00              4) Kelsey Carrothers 98           
  2 St Andrews  'A'                                     1:53.61  
     1) Emily Saville                   2) Emily Lapinski                 
     3) Natalie McFall                  4) Jordan Piercy                  
  3 Walnut Grove Secondary  'A'                         1:53.92  
     1) Kiara Willis 00                 2) Isabella Boccia 00             
     3) Miranda Gregory 00              4) Robyn Buckingham 00            
  4 Maple Ridge Secondary  'A'                          1:55.65  
     1) Rosie Elphick 00                2) Monique Lisek 00               
     3) Mikayla Tinkham 00              4) Natalie Rycroft 00             
  5 Pitt Meadows  'A'                                   1:58.03  
     1) Niamh O’dwyer 00                2) Brianna Dallyn 00              
     3) Olivia Moriconi 00              4) Trisha Harrison 00             

Event 12  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Senior
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 St Thomas More Team B  'A'                          1:42.80  
     1)                                 2) Alessandro Pozzolo             
     3) Kieerman James                  4) Kyne Nicolasora                
  2 Fraser Academy Hornets  'B'                         1:47.42  
  3 St Andrews  'A'                                     1:50.58  
     1) Declan McIntosh                 2) Konrad Suesser                 
     3) Brian Hinds                     4) Senay Tedia                    
Section  2  
  1 Cambie Secondary  'A'                               1:40.98  
     1) Chris Angulo 00                 2) Riley Paulik 00                
     3) Heleman Wong 00                 4) Mohamed Abdul Baasit 00        
  2 Oak Bay Team B  'A'                                 1:41.82  
     1) Gavin Kohut 00                  2) Larry Lu 00                    
     3) Taylor Chan 00                  4) Timo Weimer 00                 
  3 Pitt Meadows  'A'                                   1:48.47  
     1) Sean Hutchinson 00              2) Zack Hetherington 00           
     3) Reid Muller 00                  4) Nick Stetsyuk 00               
 -- Walnut Grove Secondary  'A'                              DQ   rule # 163-3
     1) Jason Kimoto 00                 2) Alex Savage 00                 
     3) James Lam 00                    4) Braeden Ballance 00            
Section  3  
  1 Oak Bay High School  'A'                            1:38.38  
     1) Calvin Litton 00                2) Nick Taylor 00                 
     3) Liam Kennell 00                 4) Mak Rokic 00                   
  2 Lord Byng  'A'                                      1:40.63  
     1) Mathew Taylor 00                2) Mathew Chan 00                 
     3) Max Trummer 00                  4) Tyler Han 00                   
  3 Vancouver College - Team B  'A'                     1:41.95  
     1) Daelen Magcalas 00              2) Xavier Sanchez                 
     3) James Hoy 00                    4) Eraulan Kumanan 00             
  4 St. George's School  'A'                            1:43.45  
 -- Terry Fox Team B  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Emmanuel Anigobe 00             2) Isaac Wadhwani 97              
     3) Conner McKee 00                 4) Mason Woochuck 00              
Section  4  
  1 Pitt Meadows Team B  'A'                            1:39.40  
     1) Jacob Gowler 00                 2) Sean Paulsen 00                
     3) Shaquille Baker                 4) Matt Cameron 00                
  2 Terry Fox  'A'                                      1:41.48  
     1) Austen Butler 00                2) Nathan Wadhwani 96             
     3) Adeyami Taylor-Lewis 00         4) Mike West 00                   
  3 St Thomas More  'A'                                 1:42.05  
     1) Malcolm Lee                     2) Francis Klimo                  
     3) Jushua Juni                     4) Kevin Marshall                 
  4 Lord Tweedsmuir Panthers  'A'                       1:42.19  
     1) John Duke 00                    2) Jamel Lyles 00                 
     3) Liam McKay 00                   4) Johnny Chwalklinski 00         
  5 Vancouver College  Irish  'A'                       1:44.11  
     1) Gabe Tan 00                     2) Michael Merrin 00              
     3) William Hoy 00                  4) Marcus Yee 00                  

Event 13  Women Shot Put 4 kg Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1       Camille Roberts     00 Elgin Park S             7.86m  
  2       Natasha Crawford    00 Pitt Meadows             7.77m  
  3       Jennifer Delaney    00 Walnut Grove             6.69m  
  4       Thalia Scavazza     00 McMath Team B            6.27m  
  5       Rachelie Andrews       St Thomas More           6.12m  
  6       Paige Biaauw           St Andrews Team          5.83m  
  7       Maggie Coles-Lyste  00 Maple Ridge              5.68m  
Flight  2  
  1       Camryn Rogers       00 McMath                   9.99m  
  2       Immigine White      00 Oak Bay High             7.51m  
  3       Daljit Aujla        00 Cambie Secon             6.34m  
  4       Skyler MacDonald    00 Lord Byng                6.24m  
  5       Caroline Gillespie  00 Lord Tweedsm             5.92m  
  6       Jessica Nguyana        St Andrews               5.63m  
  7       Emily Barr          00 Fraser Acade             5.07m  

Event 14  Men Shot Put 4 kg Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1       Brendan Chandra     00 Irish                   12.10m  
  2       Jake Knight         00 Point Grey S             9.09m  
  3       Sean Gramlich          St Andrews Team          8.17m  
  4       Tyler Eckhert          St Thomas More           7.79m  
  5       Mack Merritt        00 Fraser Acade             5.45m  
Flight  2  
  1       Marcus Santos       00 Vancouver Colleg        10.96m  
  2       Andrew Goertzen        Walnut Grove            10.26m  
  3       Andre Earthy-Find   00 Oak Bay High            10.15m  
  4       Kieran Wild            St Andrews               9.19m  
  5       Ben Paetzel         00 Lord Byng                6.43m  

Event 15  Women Shot Put 4 kg Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1       Hunter Dufty        00 Summerland S             9.38m  
  2       Kelsey Carrothers   98 Reynold's Se             9.37m  
  3       Amber Piers         00 Abbotsford C             8.41m  
  4       Carolyn Crossley    00 Oak Bay High             8.00m  
  5       Shelby Gingrich     00 Cambie B Team            6.68m  
  6       Tosha Moore            Lord Tweedsmuir          6.16m  
Flight  2  
  1       Olivia Moriconi     00 Pitt Meadows            11.99m  
  2       Robyn Buckingham    00 Walnut Grove            10.14m  
  3       Emily Lapinski         St Andrews               7.97m  
  4     3 Marina Rebecca         Lord Byng                7.69m  
  5       Natalie Rycroft     00 Maple Ridge              7.40m  
  6       Gabriella Gloria    00 Cambie Secon             6.78m  
  7       Katy Flack          00 Lord Tweedsm             5.68m  

Event 17  Men Shot Put 5.43kg Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1       Matteus Yep         00 Irish                   13.48m  
  2       Timo Weimer         00 Oak Bay Team B          10.79m  
  3       Shaquille Baker        Pitt Meadows Tea        10.08m  
Flight  2  
  1       Eraulan Kumanan     00 Vancouver Colleg        12.68m  
  2       Isaiah Isaiah       00 Terry Fox Team B        11.59m  
  3       Riley Paulik        00 Cambie Secon            10.11m  
  4       Konrad Suesser         St Andrews               7.00m  
Flight  3  
  1       Mak Rokic           00 Oak Bay High            11.38m  
  2       Thomas Yang         00 St. George's            10.80m  
  3     5 Spencer Moore          St Thomas More          10.69m  
  4       Kevin Vilunas          Lord Byng Team B         9.32m  
  5       Sean O\'Connor      00 Fraser Acade             6.25m  
Flight  4  
  1       Ben Ingvaldson      00 Lord Tweedsm            15.70m  
  2       Nick Stetsyuk       00 Pitt Meadows            12.97m  
  3       Kyle Sagmoen        00 Terry Fox Se             9.87m  
  4       David Baker         00 Walnut Grove             9.36m  

Event 18  Women Long Jump standing LJ Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1       Emily Killam        00 Elgin Park S             2.22m  
      2.22m  2.21m  2.20m         
  2       Sophie Dhami        00 Pitt Meadows             2.03m  
      1.95m  2.00m  2.03m         
  3       Sophia Kostiuk      00 McMath Team B            2.01m  
      1.96m  1.95m  2.01m         
  4       Lyncy Cobarrubia    00 Cambie Secon             2.00m  
      2.00m  FOUL  FOUL         
  5       Emma Rees              St Andrews Team          1.83m  
      1.83m  1.83m  1.77m         
  6       Danijela Vasic      00 Fraser Acade             1.79m  
      1.75m  1.74m  1.79m         
  7       Sunday Erasto          St Thomas More           1.64m  
      1.48m  1.50m  1.64m           
Flight  2  
  1       Alina Cook          00 Lord Byng                2.36m  
  2       Lauren Kimoto       00 Walnut Grove             2.17m  
  3       Julia Falzon           St Andrews               2.08m  
  4       Fiona Headen        00 Oak Bay High             2.07m  
  5       Brooke Parry        00 Maple Ridge              1.86m  
  6       Sarah Parker        00 Lord Tweedsm             1.72m  
  7       Sophie O'Bray       00 McMath                   1.69m  

Event 19  Men Long Jump standing LJ Juvenile
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1       Jaden Konishi       00 Point Grey S             2.59m  
  2       Melvin Lu           00 Vancouver Colleg         2.47m  
  3       Liam O'Connor       00 Fraser Acade             2.35m  
  4     4 Nick Su                Lord Byng                2.25m  
  5       Sean Pearse            St Andrews Team          1.76m  
Flight  2  
  1       Kyle Davies         00 Walnut Grove             2.70m  
  2       Marcus Yee          00 Irish                    2.64m  
  3       Emanual Dadson         St Thomas More           2.43m  
  4       Finley Jantzen      00 Oak Bay High             2.39m  
  5       Liam Mihalynuk`        St Andrews               2.28m  

Event 20  Women Long Jump stabding LJ Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1       Emily Saville          St Andrews               2.20m  
  2       Sarah Buckingham    00 Lord Tweedsm             2.15m  
  3       Janice Callangan    00 Cambie B Team            2.14m  
  4       Lara Irwin          98 Reynold's Se             2.05m  
Flight  2  
  1       Ranielle Casas      00 Cambie Secon             2.33m  
  2       Abisayo Ajibike     00 Maple Ridge              2.24m  
  3       Heidi Olthuis       00 Abbotsford C             2.17m  
  4       Julianne Herbert    00 Lord Byng                2.09m  
  5       Vanessa Patrignani  00 Lord Tweedsmuir          1.95m  
Flight  3  
  1       Haven Dufty         00 Summerland S             2.42m  
  2       Miranda Gregory     00 Walnut Grove             2.30m  
  3       Hannah Cater        00 Oak Bay High             2.25m  
  4       Trisha Harrison     00 Pitt Meadows             2.07m  

Event 21  Men Long Jump standing LJ Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1       Kazu Yamada         00 Oak Bay Team B           2.55m  
  2       Jeremy Chandradas   00 Fraser Acade             2.47m  
  2       Declan McIntosh        St Andrews               2.47m  
  4       Matt Cameron        00 Pitt Meadows Tea         2.25m  
Flight  2  
  1       Malcolm Lee            St Thomas More           3.01m  
  2       Jasper Schiedel     00 Vancouver Colleg         2.65m  
Flight  3  
  1       Heleman Wong        00 Cambie Secon             2.84m  
  2       Mike West           00 Terry Fox Se             2.70m  
  3     1 Brad Peters            Terry Fox Team B         2.68m  
  4       Johnny Chwalklinsk  00 Lord Tweedsm             2.62m  
  5       Tyler Han           00 Lord Byng                2.61m  
Flight  4  
  1       John Fitterer       00 Oak Bay High             2.72m  
  1       Kenneth Ng          00 St. George's             2.72m  
  3       Ryan B.Zack         00 Pitt Meadows             2.66m  
  4       Braeden Ballance    00 Walnut Grove             2.59m  
  5       Adam De Iaco        00 Irish                    2.56m